Live Streaming Sports

 16:00  Altinordu - Manisaspor 20/04/2018

 17:00  Nieciecza - Slask Wroclaw 20/04/2018

 17:00  Vozdovac - Napredak 20/04/2018

 17:30  Wattens - Liefering 20/04/2018

 17:30  Linz - Neustadt Wiener 20/04/2018

 17:30  FAC Wien - Hartberg 20/04/2018

 17:30  Ried - Austria Lustenau 20/04/2018

 17:30  Greuther Furth - Bochum 20/04/2018

 17:30  Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld 20/04/2018

 18:00  Bremerhaven - Frankfurt 20/04/2018

 18:00  Bayreuth - Ulm 20/04/2018

 18:00  Cherno More - Slavia Sofia 20/04/2018

 18:00  Brose Baskets - Oldenburg 20/04/2018

 18:00  Basaksehir - Kayseri Erciyesspor 20/04/2018

 18:30  Nantes - Rennes 20/04/2018

 18:45  Fenerbahce - Baskonia 20/04/2018

 18:45  Dinamo Bucuresti - Poli Timisoara 20/04/2018

 19:00  Gazelec Ajaccio - Tours 20/04/2018

 19:00  Lens - Le Havre 20/04/2018

 19:00  Sochaux - Brest 20/04/2018

 19:00  Clermont - Orleans 20/04/2018

 19:00  Bourg Peronnas - Nimes 20/04/2018

 19:00  Reims - Ajaccio 20/04/2018

 19:00  Berrichonne Chateauroux - Niort 20/04/2018

 19:00  Lorient - Valenciennes 20/04/2018

 19:00  Boulogne - Palmeiras 20/04/2018

 19:00  Chambly - Grenoble 20/04/2018

 19:15  Sparta Prague - Jablonec 20/04/2018

 19:15  Olympiakos - Zalgiris Kaunas 20/04/2018

 19:30  Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck 20/04/2018

 19:30  Bonn - Gottingen 20/04/2018

 19:30  Tubingen - Alba Berlin 20/04/2018

 19:30  Waregem - Kortrijk 20/04/2018

 19:30  Gladbach - Wolfsburg 20/04/2018

 19:30  Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan 20/04/2018

 19:45  Millwall - Fulham 20/04/2018

 19:45  Dundalk - Derry City 20/04/2018

 20:00  Dijon - Lyon 20/04/2018

 20:00  Bohemians - Cork City 20/04/2018

 20:00  Shamrock Rovers - Limerick 20/04/2018

 20:00  Leganes - Deportivo La Coruna 20/04/2018

 20:00  Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid 20/04/2018

 20:00  Real Oviedo - Huesca 20/04/2018

 20:30  Braga - Maritimo 20/04/2018

 23:00  Argentinos Jrs - Olimpo 20/04/2018

 0:00  Pittsburgh Penguins - Philadelphia Flyers 21/04/2018

 0:00  Winnipeg Jets - Minnesota Wild 21/04/2018

 0:00  Indiana Pacers - Cleveland Cavaliers 21/04/2018

 0:35  Atlanta Braves - New York Mets 21/04/2018

 1:00  Puebla - America 21/04/2018

 1:05  Texas Rangers - Seattle Mariners 21/04/2018

 1:10  Chicago White Sox - Houston Astros 21/04/2018

 1:10  Milwaukee Brewers - Miami Marlins 21/04/2018

 1:40  Colorado Rockies - Chicago Cubs 21/04/2018

 2:00  Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 21/04/2018

 2:40  Arizona Diamondbacks - San Diego Padres 21/04/2018

 3:00  Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche 21/04/2018

 3:00  Atlas - Guadalajara Chivas 21/04/2018

 3:05  Oakland Athletics - Boston Red Sox 21/04/2018

 3:07  Los Angeles Angels - San Francisco Giants 21/04/2018

 3:10  Los Angeles Dodgers - Washington Nationals 21/04/2018

 11:00  Elazigspor - Adanaspor 21/04/2018

 11:00  Eskisehirspor - Yesilgiresun 21/04/2018

 11:30  Karabukspor - Bursaspor 21/04/2018

 11:30  Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor 21/04/2018

 12:00  Union Berlin - Heidenheim 21/04/2018

 12:00  Regensburg - St. Pauli 21/04/2018

 12:00  Sandhausen - Darmstadt 21/04/2018

 12:00  Eibar - Getafe 21/04/2018

 12:00  Chernomorets Odessa - Oleksandria 21/04/2018

 12:30  West Bromwich - Liverpool 21/04/2018

 12:30  Hibernian - Celtic 21/04/2018

 13:00  Levski Sofia - Vereya 21/04/2018

 13:00  Universitatea Cluj - Dinamo Bucuresti 21/04/2018

 13:00  Orgryte - Halmstad 21/04/2018

 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor 21/04/2018

 13:00  Boluspor - Istanbulspor 21/04/2018

 13:20  Czech Republic - Sweden 21/04/2018

 14:00  Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava 21/04/2018

 14:00  Lahti - Ilves 21/04/2018

 14:00  Helsinki - Kuopio 21/04/2018

 14:00  Nancy - Auxerre 21/04/2018

 14:00  Spal 1907 - Roma 21/04/2018

 14:00  Cremonese - Ascoli 21/04/2018

 14:00  Brescia - Cesena 21/04/2018

 14:00  Entella - Pro Vercelli 21/04/2018

 14:00  Salernitana - Cittadella 21/04/2018

 14:00  Foggia - Bari 21/04/2018

 14:00  Novara - Venezia bc 21/04/2018

 14:00  Palermo - Avellino 21/04/2018

 14:00  Parma - Carpi 21/04/2018

 14:00  Trabzonspor - Sivaspor 21/04/2018

 14:30  Stuttgart - Werder Bremen 21/04/2018

 14:30  Hamburger - Freiburg 21/04/2018

 14:30  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha 21/04/2018

 14:30  Leipzig - Hoffenheim 21/04/2018

 14:30  Hannover - Bayern Munchen 21/04/2018

 14:30  Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin 21/04/2018

 14:30  Rubin Kazan - Rostov 21/04/2018

 15:00  Vllaznia - Luftetari 21/04/2018

 15:00  Kamza - Lushnja 21/04/2018

 15:00  Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 21/04/2018

 15:00  Copenhagen - Horsens 21/04/2018

 15:00  Watford - Crystal Palace 21/04/2018

 15:00  Crusaders - Cliftonville 21/04/2018

 15:00  Dundee - St Johnstone 21/04/2018

 15:00  Ross County - Motherwell 21/04/2018

 15:00  Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 21/04/2018

 15:00  Partick - Hamilton 21/04/2018

 15:00  Gimnastic Tarragona - Numancia 21/04/2018

 15:00  Zaragoza - Almeria 21/04/2018

 15:00  Ostersunds - Orebro 21/04/2018

 15:00  Anadolu Efes - Istanbul BB 21/04/2018

 15:00  Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 21/04/2018

 15:15  Switzerland - Norway 21/04/2018

 15:15  Celta - Valencia 21/04/2018

 15:30  Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets 21/04/2018

 15:50  Aluminij - Maribor 21/04/2018

 16:00  Bohemians - Jihlava Vysocina 21/04/2018

 16:00  Slovacko - Dukla Prague 21/04/2018

 16:00  Pribram - Hradec Kralove 21/04/2018

 16:00  Marseille - Lille 21/04/2018

 16:00  Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 21/04/2018

 16:00  Pacos Ferreira - Belenenses 21/04/2018

 16:00  Academica - Real SC 21/04/2018

 16:00  Concordia - Voluntari 21/04/2018

 16:00  Javor - Zemun 21/04/2018

 16:00  Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 21/04/2018

 16:30  Balkan - Levski Sofia 21/04/2018

 16:30  Slovakia - Latvia 21/04/2018

 16:45  Germany - France 21/04/2018

 17:00  Leuven - Mouscron Peruwelz 21/04/2018

 17:00  Mlada Boleslav - Tescoma Zlin 21/04/2018

 17:00  Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 21/04/2018

 17:00  Belarus - Denmark 21/04/2018

 17:00  Sassuolo - Fiorentina 21/04/2018

 17:00  Brann - Stabaek 21/04/2018

 17:00  Anzhi - Ural 21/04/2018

 17:00  Tenerife - Huesca 21/04/2018

 17:00  Albacete - Reus Deportiu 21/04/2018

 17:00  Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 21/04/2018

 17:15  Temperley - Velez Sarsfield 21/04/2018

 17:15  San Martin - Lanus 21/04/2018

 17:15  Manchester United - Tottenham 21/04/2018

 17:15  Russia - Finland 21/04/2018

 17:30  Mattersburg - St Polten 21/04/2018

 17:30  Linz LASK - Austria Vienna 21/04/2018

 17:30  Dortmund - Leverkusen 21/04/2018

 18:00  Beroe - CSKA Sofia 21/04/2018

 18:00  Rijeka - Osijek 21/04/2018

 18:00  Radnicki Nis - Crvena zvezda 21/04/2018

 18:00  Gorica - Krsko 21/04/2018

 18:00  Obradoiro CAB - Estudiantes 21/04/2018

 18:00  Grasshopper - Lugano 21/04/2018

 18:00  St Gallen - Thun 21/04/2018

 18:00  Montreal Impact - LA Lakers 21/04/2018

 18:05  New York Yankees - Toronto Blue Jays 21/04/2018

 18:10  Detroit Tigers - Kansas City Royals 21/04/2018

 18:15  Feirense - Vitoria Guimaraes 21/04/2018

 18:15  Karsiyaka - Usak Sportif 21/04/2018

 18:30  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda 21/04/2018

 18:30  Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Ashdod 21/04/2018

 18:45  Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucuresti 21/04/2018

 19:00  St. Truiden - Eupen 21/04/2018

 19:00  Beveren - Lierse 21/04/2018

 19:00  Metz - Caen 21/04/2018

 19:00  Guingamp - Monaco 21/04/2018

 19:00  Toulouse - Angers 21/04/2018

 19:00  Amiens - Strasbourg 21/04/2018

 19:15  Zbrojovka Brno - Plzen 21/04/2018

 19:15  St. Louis Cardinals - Cincinnati Reds 21/04/2018

 19:30  Genk - Anderlecht 21/04/2018

 19:30  Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers 21/04/2018

 19:30  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia 21/04/2018

 19:45  Cardiff - Nottingham Forest 21/04/2018

 19:45  Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks 21/04/2018

 19:45  Milan - Benevento 21/04/2018

 20:00  Bahia - Santos 21/04/2018

 20:00  Houston Dynamo - Toronto 21/04/2018

 20:30  Estoril - Benfica 21/04/2018

 20:30  Sevilla - Barcelona 21/04/2018

 20:30  New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire 21/04/2018

 21:05  Baltimore Orioles - Cleveland Indians 21/04/2018

 21:05  Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates 21/04/2018

 21:45  Banfield - Godoy Cruz 21/04/2018

 22:00  New Orleans Pelicans - Portland Trail Blazers 21/04/2018

 23:00  Queretaro - Pachuca 21/04/2018

 23:00  Cruz Azul - Monarcas 21/04/2018

 23:10  Tampa Bay Rays - Minnesota Twins 21/04/2018

 0:00  Tampa Bay Lightning - New Jersey Devils 22/04/2018

 0:00  Boston Bruins - Toronto Maple Leafs 22/04/2018

 0:30  Minnesota Timberwolves - Houston Rockets 22/04/2018

 0:30  Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 22/04/2018

 0:30  Orlando City - San Jose Earthquakes 22/04/2018

 0:50  Guarani - Libertad Asuncion 22/04/2018

 1:00  Monterrey Rayados - Lobos BUAP 22/04/2018

 1:00  Dallas - Philadelphia Union 22/04/2018

 1:06  Leon - Tijuana 22/04/2018

 2:00  Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 22/04/2018

 3:00  Utah Jazz - Oklahoma City Thunder 22/04/2018

 3:30  LA Galaxy - Atlanta United 22/04/2018

 10:00  Enisey - Unics Kazan 22/04/2018

 11:00  Helsingor - Silkeborg 22/04/2018

 11:00  Alcorcon - Osasuna 22/04/2018

 11:00  Girona - Espanyol 22/04/2018

 11:00  Fenerbahce - Tofas Bursa 22/04/2018

 11:00  Samsunspor - Denizlispor 22/04/2018

 11:15  Gil Vicente - Nacional 22/04/2018

 11:30  Cagliari - Bologna 22/04/2018

 11:30  Bilbao Basket - Andorra 22/04/2018

 11:30  Betis - Gran Canaria 22/04/2018

 12:00  Arsenal Tula - Zenit 22/04/2018

 12:00  Triglav - Ankaran Hrvatini 22/04/2018

 12:00  Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 22/04/2018

 12:00  Zorya - Mariupol 22/04/2018

 12:30  Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden 22/04/2018

 12:30  Erzgebirge Aue - Duisburg 22/04/2018

 12:30  Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ingolstadt 22/04/2018

 12:30  Rangers - Hearts 22/04/2018

 12:35  Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 22/04/2018

 13:00  Odense - Lyngby 22/04/2018

 13:15  Darussafaka - Banvit Bandirma 22/04/2018

 13:30  Salzburg - Altach 22/04/2018

 13:30  Arsenal - West Ham 22/04/2018

 13:30  Stoke - Burnley 22/04/2018

 13:30  Ankaragucu - Gaziantepspor 22/04/2018

 14:00  Mariehamn - VPS 22/04/2018

 14:00  Rovaniemi - Kemi 22/04/2018

 14:00  Nice - Montpellier 22/04/2018

 14:00  Ulm - Ludwigsburg 22/04/2018

 14:00  Lazio - Sampdoria 22/04/2018

 14:00  Udinese - Crotone 22/04/2018

 14:00  Chievo - Inter 22/04/2018

 14:00  Atalanta - Torino 22/04/2018

 14:00  Perugia - Ternana 22/04/2018

 14:00  Strommen - Levanger 22/04/2018

 14:00  Hacken - Hammarby 22/04/2018

 14:00  Jonkopings - Ostersunds 22/04/2018

 14:00  Dalkurd - Sundsvall 22/04/2018

 14:00  Konyaspor - Kasimpasa 22/04/2018

 14:00  Akhisar - Goztepe 22/04/2018

 14:30  Augsburg - Mainz 22/04/2018

 14:30  Sandecja Nowy - Arka Gdynia 22/04/2018

 14:30  CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 22/04/2018

 14:30  Tosno - Amkar 22/04/2018

 15:00  Laci - Kukesi 22/04/2018

 15:00  Tigre - Huracan 22/04/2018

 15:00  Atletico Paranaense - Corinthians 22/04/2018

 15:00  Karvina - Teplice 22/04/2018

 15:00  Aalborg - Midtjylland 22/04/2018

 15:00  Chelsea - Southampton 22/04/2018

 15:00  Hungary - Kazakhstan 22/04/2018

 15:00  Sion - Basel 22/04/2018

 15:00  Young Boys - Lausanne 22/04/2018

 15:00  Luzern - Zurich 22/04/2018

 15:00  Galatasaray - Besiktas 22/04/2018

 15:15  Malaga - Real Sociedad 22/04/2018

 15:20  Neptunas - Lietuvos Rytas 22/04/2018

 15:30  Rapid Vienna - Admira 22/04/2018

 15:30  Pirin Blagoevgrad - Bistritsa 22/04/2018

 15:50  Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 22/04/2018

 16:00  Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 22/04/2018

 16:00  Saint Etienne - Troyes 22/04/2018

 16:00  Cova De Piedade - Varzim 22/04/2018

 16:00  Penafiel - Oliveirense 22/04/2018

 16:00  Leixoes - Arouca 22/04/2018

 16:00  Santa Clara - Famalicao 22/04/2018

 16:00  Chaves - Portimonense 22/04/2018

 16:00  Backa Palanka - Macva Sabac 22/04/2018

 16:00  Borac - Mladost Lucani 22/04/2018

 16:00  Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 22/04/2018

 16:00  Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor 22/04/2018

 16:00  Rizespor - Giresunspor 22/04/2018

 16:30  Manchester City - Swansea 22/04/2018

 16:30  Giessen - Gottingen 22/04/2018

 16:30  Frankfurt - Brose Baskets 22/04/2018

 16:30  Pescara - Spezia 22/04/2018

 16:30  AIK - Goteborg 22/04/2018

 16:30  Trelleborgs - Kalmar 22/04/2018

 16:30  Norrby - Gefle 22/04/2018

 16:30  Falkenberg - Frej 22/04/2018

 17:00  Club Brugge - Standard Liege 22/04/2018

 17:00  Randers - Sonderjyske 22/04/2018

 17:00  Koln - Schalke 22/04/2018

 17:00  Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos 22/04/2018

 17:00  Atromitos - Platanias 22/04/2018

 17:00  Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 22/04/2018

 17:00  Aek - Levadiakos 22/04/2018

 17:00  Paok - Scoda Xanthi 22/04/2018

 17:00  Panionios - Panathinaikos 22/04/2018

 17:00  Pas Giannina - Larisa 22/04/2018

 17:00  Panaitolikos - Lamia 22/04/2018

 17:00  AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 22/04/2018

 17:00  Jerv - Mjondalen 22/04/2018

 17:00  Haugesund - Stromsgodset 22/04/2018

 17:00  Rosenborg - Start 22/04/2018

 17:00  Tromso - Sandefjord 22/04/2018

 17:00  Aalesund - Tromsdalen 22/04/2018

 17:00  Sogndal - Kongsvinger 22/04/2018

 17:00  Viking - Asane 22/04/2018

 17:00  Kristiansund - Bodo Glimt 22/04/2018

 17:00  Lillestrom - Ranheim 22/04/2018

 17:00  Wisla Krakow - Legia 22/04/2018

 17:00  Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa 22/04/2018

 17:00  Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 22/04/2018

 17:00  Cadiz - Sporting Gijon 22/04/2018

 17:00  Lugo - Lorca 22/04/2018

 17:00  Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor 22/04/2018

 17:15  Rosario Central - Racing Club 22/04/2018

 17:15  Capo d Orlando - Avellino 22/04/2018

 17:30  Las Palmas - Alaves 22/04/2018

 17:30  Valencia - Unicaja Malaga 22/04/2018

 17:30  Buyukcekmece - Trabzonspor 22/04/2018

 18:00  Flamurtari - Teuta 22/04/2018

 18:00  Dunav - Etar 22/04/2018

 18:00  Lokomotiv Zagreb - Istra 1961 22/04/2018

 18:00  Brescia - Armani Milano 22/04/2018

 18:00  Toluca - Veracruz 22/04/2018

 18:00  Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics 22/04/2018

 18:00  Moreirense - Rio Ave 22/04/2018

 18:00  Partizan - Cukaricki 22/04/2018

 18:30  Poland - Italy 22/04/2018

 18:30  Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva 22/04/2018

 18:45  Poli Iasi - Cluj 22/04/2018

 19:00  Nordsjealland - Brondby 22/04/2018

 19:00  Valerenga - Molde 22/04/2018

 19:00  Granada - Leonesa 22/04/2018

 19:05  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 22/04/2018

 19:15  Oliver Baskets - Bonn 22/04/2018

 19:15  Bayreuth - Bremerhaven 22/04/2018

 19:30  Atletico Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 22/04/2018

 19:30  Charleroi - Gent 22/04/2018

 19:45  Juventus - Napoli 22/04/2018

 19:45  Atletico Madrid - Betis 22/04/2018

 20:00  Chapecoense - Vasco 22/04/2018

 20:00  Fluminense - Cruzeiro 22/04/2018

 20:00  Palmeiras - Internacional 22/04/2018

 20:00  Ceara - Sao Paulo 22/04/2018

 20:00  Bordeaux - PSG 22/04/2018

 20:15  Sporting - Boavista 22/04/2018

 20:30  San Antonio Spurs - Golden State Warriors 22/04/2018

 21:00  Seattle Sounders - Minnesota 22/04/2018

 21:45  Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 22/04/2018

 23:00  Gremio - Atletico Paranaense 22/04/2018

 23:00  Washington Wizards - Toronto Raptors 22/04/2018

 23:00  Portland Timbers - New York City 22/04/2018

 0:00  Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 23/04/2018

 0:00  Santos Laguna - Pumas 23/04/2018

 12:00  Australia - Iceland 23/04/2018

 15:00  Inter Zapresic - Rudes 23/04/2018

 15:00  Slovenia - Poland 23/04/2018

 15:30  Serbia - Belgium 23/04/2018

 16:00  Botosani - Sepsi 23/04/2018

 17:00  Cibalia - Slaven Belupo 23/04/2018

 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia Krakow 23/04/2018

 17:30  FAC Wien - Ried 23/04/2018

 17:30  Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 23/04/2018

 18:00  Tirana Partizan - Skenderbeu 23/04/2018

 18:00  Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia 23/04/2018

 18:00  Aarhus - Hobro 23/04/2018

 18:00  Hapoel Raanana - Ashdod 23/04/2018

 18:00  Varnamo - Varbergs 23/04/2018

 18:00  Norrkeping - Sirius 23/04/2018

 18:00  Elfsborg - Djurgarden 23/04/2018

 18:00  Malme - Brommapojkarna 23/04/2018

 18:00  Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor 23/04/2018

 18:30  Italy - Hungary 23/04/2018

 18:45  Astra - Craiova U. 23/04/2018

 19:00  Netherlands - China 23/04/2018

 19:00  Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 23/04/2018

 19:30  Antwerp - Lokeren 23/04/2018

 19:30  Holstein Kiel - Nurnberg 23/04/2018

 19:30  Frosinone - Empoli 23/04/2018

 19:45  Ajaccio - Lens 23/04/2018

 19:45  Genoa - Verona 23/04/2018

 20:00  Everton - Newcastle 23/04/2018

 20:00  Porto - Vitoria Setubal 23/04/2018

 20:00  Athletic Bilbao - Levante 23/04/2018

 0:00  Sport Recife - Botafogo 24/04/2018

 1:15  Independiente - Defensa Justicia 24/04/2018

 12:00  Australia - Belgium 24/04/2018

 15:30  China - Serbia 24/04/2018

 17:30  Neustadt Wiener - Austria Lustenau 24/04/2018

 17:30  Liefering - Linz 24/04/2018

 17:30  Kapfenberg - Wattens 24/04/2018

 17:30  Wacker Innsbruck - Hartberg 24/04/2018

 18:00  Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiakos 24/04/2018

 18:00  Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna 24/04/2018

 19:00  Nantes - Caen 24/04/2018

 19:00  Valenciennes - Sochaux 24/04/2018

 19:00  Brest - Clermont 24/04/2018

 19:00  Le Havre - Nancy 24/04/2018

 19:00  Niort - Gazelec Ajaccio 24/04/2018

 19:00  Auxerre - Reims 24/04/2018

 19:00  Orleans - Bourg Peronnas 24/04/2018

 19:00  Nimes - Lorient 24/04/2018

 19:00  Paris - Berrichonne Chateauroux 24/04/2018

 19:00  Iceland - Netherlands 24/04/2018

 19:45  Liverpool - Roma 24/04/2018

 19:45  Derby - Cardiff 24/04/2018

 19:45  Nottingham Forest - Barnsley 24/04/2018

 20:00  Baskonia - Fenerbahce 24/04/2018

 11:30  Italy - Kazakhstan 25/04/2018

 16:00  Partizan - Radnicki Nis 25/04/2018

 16:00  Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki 25/04/2018

 16:00  Aluminij - Krsko 25/04/2018

 16:00  Petrol Olimpija - Helios Domzale 25/04/2018

 16:30  Inter Turku - Helsinki 25/04/2018

 16:30  Rovaniemi - Lahti 25/04/2018

 16:30  VPS - Ilves 25/04/2018

 17:00  Osijek - Cedevita 25/04/2018

 17:00  Mariehamn - Kuopio 25/04/2018

 17:30  Ranheim - Brann 25/04/2018

 18:00  Khimky - CSKA Moscow 25/04/2018

 18:30  Slovenia - Hungary 25/04/2018

 19:30  UCAM Murcia - Joventut Badalona 25/04/2018

 19:45  Bayern Munchen - Real Madrid 25/04/2018

 20:00  Real Madrid - Panathinaikos 25/04/2018

 12:00  China - Australia 26/04/2018

 15:30  Belgium - Iceland 26/04/2018

 16:50  Lietkabelis - Lietuvos Rytas 26/04/2018

 17:00  Poli Iasi - Astra 26/04/2018

 17:30  Switzerland - Latvia 26/04/2018

 18:00  Poland - Hungary 26/04/2018

 19:00  Netherlands - Serbia 26/04/2018

 20:05  Marseille - Salzburg 26/04/2018

 20:05  Arsenal - Atletico Madrid 26/04/2018

 19:30  Hoffenheim - Hannover 27/04/2018

 19:45  Montpellier - St Etienne 27/04/2018

 20:00  Levante - Sevilla 27/04/2018

 12:00  Espanyol - Las Palmas 28/04/2018

 12:30  Liverpool - Stoke 28/04/2018

 14:30  Hertha - Augsburg 28/04/2018

 14:30  Bayern - Eintracht Frankfurt 28/04/2018

 14:30  Wolfsburg - Hamburger 28/04/2018

 14:30  Schalke - Gladbach 28/04/2018

 14:30  Freiburg - Koln 28/04/2018

 15:00  Newcastle - West Bromwich 28/04/2018

 15:00  Southampton - Bournemouth 28/04/2018

 15:00  Burnley - Brighton 28/04/2018

 15:00  Crystal Palace - Leicester 28/04/2018

 15:00  Huddersfield - Everton 28/04/2018

 15:15  Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 28/04/2018

 16:00  Lyon - Nantes 28/04/2018

 17:00  Roma - Chievo 28/04/2018

 17:30  Swansea - Chelsea 28/04/2018

 17:30  Leverkusen - Stuttgart 28/04/2018

 17:30  Real Madrid - Leganes 28/04/2018

 19:00  Monaco - Amiens 28/04/2018

 19:00  Bordeaux - Dijon 28/04/2018

 19:00  Lille - Metz 28/04/2018

 19:00  Strasbourg - Nice 28/04/2018

 19:00  Troyes - Caen 28/04/2018

 19:45  Inter - Juventus 28/04/2018

 19:45  Villarreal - Celta 28/04/2018

 11:00  Getafe - Girona 29/04/2018

 11:30  Crotone - Sassuolo 29/04/2018

 14:00  Rennes - Toulouse 29/04/2018

 14:00  Sampdoria - Cagliari 29/04/2018

 14:00  Benevento - Udinese 29/04/2018

 14:00  Atalanta - Genoa 29/04/2018

 14:00  Bologna - Milan 29/04/2018

 14:00  Verona - Spal 1907 29/04/2018

 14:15  West Ham - Manchester City 29/04/2018

 14:30  Mainz - Leipzig 29/04/2018

 15:15  Alaves - Atletico Madrid 29/04/2018

 16:00  Angers - Marseille 29/04/2018

 16:30  Manchester United - Arsenal 29/04/2018

 17:00  Werder Bremen - Dortmund 29/04/2018

 17:00  Fiorentina - Napoli 29/04/2018

 17:30  Valencia - Eibar 29/04/2018

 19:45  Torino - Lazio 29/04/2018

 19:45  Deportivo La Coruna - Barcelona 29/04/2018

 20:00  PSG - Guingamp 29/04/2018

 20:00  Tottenham - Watford 30/04/2018

 20:00  Betis - Malaga 30/04/2018


This website offers you the best online links to watch live matches of the most famous competitons around the world. Watch live streaming sports. Football live streaming links. Basketball live streaming links. Free links for baseball, rugby, euroleague,NBA, NHL, NFL live games. Watch here the best HQ and HD quality live streaming links for football live matches. Live-stream24.com is a free website for live sport streams and live sport videos. Live-stream24.com offers you a big possibility to follow a lot of live sport events, comprising football games of the UEFA Champions League.